استارت عادی مهر 99

  • 1399/05/05

استارت عادی مهر 99

 

 

 

 

ساعت های کلاس نام مدرس شروع کد دوره/ترم نام دوره/ترم
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
نامشخص   1975 A.E.F A1
شنبه  (17:00 - 18:30)
دوشنبه  (17:00 - 18:30)
چهارشنبه  (17:00 - 18:30)
نامشخص 1399/07/16 1972 A.E.F A1
یک شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
سه شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
پنج شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص   1966 A.E.F A2
یک شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
سه شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
پنج شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
زهرا رجبی   1930 A.E.F A2
شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
دوشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
چهارشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
زهرا رجبی 1399/07/14 1931 A.E.F A3
شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
دوشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
چهارشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
معصومه آقاسی زاده 1399/07/16 1932 A.E.F B2
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
نامشخص 1399/07/20 1933 A.E.F B2
یک شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
سه شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
پنج شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
آرمان همتیان 1399/07/13 1934 A.E.F B3
یک شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
سه شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
پنج شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص 1399/07/20 1988 A.E.F B3
شنبه  (20:00 - 21:30)
دوشنبه  (20:00 - 21:30)
چهارشنبه  (20:00 - 21:30)
ابوالفضل توکلی 1399/07/16 1979 A.E.F C1
یک شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
سه شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
پنج شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
زهرا رجبی 1399/07/15 1920 A.E.F C1
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سرور نهاوندی 1399/07/15 1750 A.E.F C2
یک شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
سه شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
پنج شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص   1997 A.E.F C2
شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
دوشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
چهارشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
مهدیس مقبل 1399/07/14 1918 A.E.F C3
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
نامشخص   1989 A.E.F C3
یک شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
سه شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
پنج شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
ابوالفضل توکلی 1399/07/13 1937 A.E.F C3
شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
دوشنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
چهارشنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص 1399/07/16 1884 A.E.F C3
یک شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
سه شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
پنج شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
رویا ابراهیمی 1399/07/20 1905 A.E.F C4
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
ابوالفضل توکلی 1399/07/13 1938 A.E.F D1
یک شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
سه شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
پنج شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
نامشخص   1976 A.E.F D2
شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
دوشنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
چهارشنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص   1939 A.E.F D2
شنبه  (12:00 - 14:00)
دوشنبه  (12:00 - 14:00)
چهارشنبه  (12:00 - 14:00)
نامشخص   1986 A.E.F D2
یک شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
سه شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
پنج شنبه  (10:00 - 12:00)
نامشخص   1969 A.E.F D3
شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
دوشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
چهارشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
معصومه آقاسی زاده 1399/07/16 1940 A.E.F D3
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
حسن  توکلی   1941 A.E.F D4
یک شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
سه شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
پنج شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
    1996 A.E.F D4
شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
دوشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
چهارشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
یلدا پیروی 1399/07/14 1942 A.E.F D5
یک شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سه شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
پنج شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سعید  ملک نژاد 1399/07/13 1943 A.E.F D5
شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
دوشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
چهارشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
مهدیس مقبل 1399/07/16 1944 A.E.F E1
شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
دوشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
چهارشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
سمیه امینی 1399/07/14 1945 A.E.F E2
یک شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
سه شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
پنج شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
رویا ابراهیمی 1399/07/15 1977 A.E.F E2
شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
دوشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
چهارشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
یلدا پیروی 1399/07/12 1788 A.E.F E3
شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
دوشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
چهارشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
سمیه امینی 1399/07/12 1946 A.E.F E4
شنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
دوشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
چهارشنبه  (15:00 - 17:00)
رویا ابراهیمی 1399/07/14 1947 A.E.F E5
شنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
دوشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
چهارشنبه  (19:00 - 21:00)
  1399/07/14 1980 FCE 1
یک شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
سه شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
پنج شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
نامشخص   1968 FCE 1
شنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
دوشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
چهارشنبه  (17:00 - 19:00)
  1399/07/14 1981 review E